-
Sculptural Gold Crab Pendant Necklace
Vendor:COMPLETEDWORKSRegular price $224 USDRegular priceSale price $224 USD -
Gold Sculptural Scorpion Pendant Necklace
Vendor:COMPLETEDWORKSRegular price $224 USDRegular priceSale price $224 USD -
Pearl and Crystal Split Necklace
Vendor:COMPLETEDWORKSRegular price $724 USDRegular priceSale price $724 USD -
40% OFF $833 $500Vibrant Royal Blue Silk Wrap
Vendor:GRETA CONSTANTINERegular price $500 USDRegular price$833 USDSale price $500 USDSale -
40% OFF $168 $101Black Teardrop Pendant Necklace
Vendor:ANN DEMEULEMEESRegular price $101 USDRegular price$168 USDSale price $101 USDSale -
40% OFF $168 $101Satin Ribbon Crystal Pendant Necklace
Vendor:ANN DEMEULEMEESRegular price $101 USDRegular price$168 USDSale price $101 USDSale -
Beaded Crystal Statement Necklace
Vendor:OSTRegular price $224 USDRegular priceSale price $224 USD -
Beaded Crystal Statement Necklace
Vendor:OSTRegular price $203 USDRegular priceSale price $203 USD -
Crystal Embellished Silver Torque Necklace
Vendor:OSTRegular price $579 USDRegular priceSale price $579 USD -
40% OFF $103 $62Crystal Heart Cord Bracelet
Vendor:CH BLACKRegular price $62 USDRegular price$103 USDSale price $62 USDSale -
Multistrand Cord Gold Accent Bracelet
Vendor:OSTRegular price $116 USDRegular priceSale price $116 USD -
40% OFF $122 $73Gold Beaded Tassel Bangle
Vendor:FORTE FORTERegular price $73 USDRegular price$122 USDSale price $73 USDSale











