-
40% OFF $169 $101Textured Silver Triangular Statement Ring
Vendor:PASCALE MONVOISINRegular price $101 USDRegular price$169 USDSale price $101 USDSale -
50% OFF $868 $434Oxidized Silver Crocodile Statement Ring
Vendor:KD2024Regular price $434 USDRegular price$868 USDSale price $434 USDSale -
30% OFF $1,665 $1,166Black Onyx Statement Ring
Vendor:CASTRORegular price $1,166 USDRegular price$1,665 USDSale price $1,166 USDSale -
30% OFF $1,998 $1,399Multistone Statement Cocktail Ring
Vendor:CASTRORegular price $1,399 USDRegular price$1,998 USDSale price $1,399 USDSale -
30% OFF $749 $524Artisan Black Stone Statement Ring
Vendor:CASTRORegular price $524 USDRegular price$749 USDSale price $524 USDSale -
30% OFF $1,787 $1,251Engraved Vintage Mixed Metal Ring
Vendor:SIMONA TAGLIAFERRIRegular price $1,251 USDRegular price$1,787 USDSale price $1,251 USDSale -
Teardrop Agate Gold Hoop Earrings
Vendor:PANCONESIRegular price $619 USDRegular priceSale price $619 USD -
Sculptural Triple stones Pendant
Vendor:PANCONESIRegular price $424 USDRegular priceSale price $424 USD -
Sculptural Silver Drop Earrings
Vendor:PANCONESIRegular price $507 USDRegular priceSale price $507 USD -
40% OFF $250 $150Sculptural Number Four Gold Ring
Vendor:ANAMERegular price $150 USDRegular price$250 USDSale price $150 USDSale -
40% OFF $250 $150Sculptural Gold Number Ring
Vendor:ANAMERegular price $150 USDRegular price$250 USDSale price $150 USDSale










