-
40% OFF $398 $239Textured Sterling Silver Fingernail Cap
Vendor:ANGOSTURARegular price $239 USDRegular price$398 USDSale price $239 USDSale -
40% OFF $398 $239Sculptural Textured Gold Statement Ring
Vendor:ANGOSTURARegular price $239 USDRegular price$398 USDSale price $239 USDSale -
40% OFF $250 $150Bold Initial M Statement Ring
Vendor:ANAMERegular price $150 USDRegular price$250 USDSale price $150 USDSale -
40% OFF $250 $150Bold Initial Z Gold Ring
Vendor:ANAMERegular price $150 USDRegular price$250 USDSale price $150 USDSale -
40% OFF $250 $150Sculptural Number Nine Gold Ring
Vendor:ANAMERegular price $150 USDRegular price$250 USDSale price $150 USDSale -
40% OFF $250 $150Sculptural Gold Number Ring
Vendor:ANAMERegular price $150 USDRegular price$250 USDSale price $150 USDSale -
40% OFF $626 $376Eclectic Mixed Metal Charm Bracelet
Vendor:CHOPOVA LOWENARegular price $376 USDRegular price$626 USDSale price $376 USDSale -
40% OFF $626 $376Mixed Metal Figurine Charm Necklace
Vendor:CHOPOVA LOWENARegular price $376 USDRegular price$626 USDSale price $376 USDSale -
Sculptural Silver Drop Necklace
Vendor:PANCONESIRegular price $1,244 USDRegular priceSale price $1,244 USD








